Richard Roling's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
10
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check