Richyds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
8
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
16
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check