Richyeah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
4
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Cat Concerto
1947, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check