RicketyCricket's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check