Rider51's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Richiardi's Chamber of Horror and Illusion
1979 Check -
4
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Coming Home
1978, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Runaway Train
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Statistics
2006 Check -
14
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Powder Keg
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Body Heat
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
One Day in September
1999, in 1 top list Check -
23
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55