Riggers80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
J. Edgar
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
8
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Animatrix
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
17
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
18
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
19
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Wild Hogs
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Iron Lady
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26