Rihsae07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Miracle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60