Riikkakin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rent: Filmed Live on Broadway
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Miesten vuoro
2010 — a.k.a. Steam of Life, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sooloilua
2007 — a.k.a. Playing Solo, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Danish Girl
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
I, Tonya
2017, in 1 top list -
26
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94