Riikkakin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
88
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
72
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
47
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
36
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
81
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
34
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
59
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
48
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
87
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
80
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
70
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
66
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
78
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
62
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94