Riipfader's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Six Feet Under: Everyone's Waiting
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
3
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Firefly: Our Mrs. Reynolds
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Sopranos: Pine Barrens
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Modern Family: The Future Dunphys
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Arrested Development: Pier Pressure
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Modern Family
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kaubôi bibappu
1998 — a.k.a. Cowboy Bebop, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101