Rimaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
19
Beasts of the Southern Wild
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 245