Rinasdf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check