Ripred's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
25
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77