Risorder's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Bartu Ben
2018 -
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Bir Zamanlar Anadolu'da
2011 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Anatolia, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
11
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Trilogia: To livadi pou dakryzei
2004 — a.k.a. Trilogy: The Weeping Meadow, in 1 top list Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Gölge oyunu
1992 — a.k.a. The Shadow Play, in 1 top list Check -
19
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
20
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Black Mirror: White Christmas
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Fauve
2018, in 0 top lists -
24
Beoning
2018 — a.k.a. Burning, in 8 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 142