Ritachapa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
21
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28