RitaF's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
No Man's Land
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
23
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
24
The Lady Eve
1941, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Pinocchio
1940, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57