Rizel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
5
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Peter Pan
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
8
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rio
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Wedding Singer
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
11
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
12
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mickey's Christmas Carol
1983, in 1 top list Check