Rjcman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
17
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
21
31/75: Asyl
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Sala samobójców
2011 — a.k.a. Suicide Room, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76