Rjcman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
77
Bullet Train
2022, in 2 top lists -
76
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
75
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
66
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
65
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
64
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
62
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
60
To Be or Not to Be
1942, in 24 top lists Check -
59
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
57
Dark Touch
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Only Angels Have Wings
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
56
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
54
The Awful Truth
1937, in 15 top lists Check -
53
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
52
The Navigator
1924, in 14 top lists Check -
51
Departure Date
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
50
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
47
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
42
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
41
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
43
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
39
A Noite
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Kaboom
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77