Rjcman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
28
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
59
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
29
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
66
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
45
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
48
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
65
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
64
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
36
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77