Rjcman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
48
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
41
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
74
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
71
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
68
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
26
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
36
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
56
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
72
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
32
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
64
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 77