Rjcman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Battlestar Galactica
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
41
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
52
The Navigator
1924, in 14 top lists Check -
67
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
74
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check