Rjcman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
34
Liberal Arts
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
37
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
38
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
45
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
50
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
51
Departure Date
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
52
The Navigator
1924, in 14 top lists Check -
54
The Awful Truth
1937, in 15 top lists Check -
56
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
60
To Be or Not to Be
1942, in 24 top lists Check -
61
Mousehunt
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Kaboom
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
75
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check