Rjcman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
27
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
28
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
29
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
32
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
46
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check