Rjswan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Twin Peaks
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
8
It Comes at Night
2017, in 1 top list -
9
A Dark Song
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Wyrmwood
2014 — a.k.a. Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Martha Marcy May Marlene
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83