Rjuhaodduha's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Wicker Park
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
20
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 335