Rlgarcia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Saneamento Básico, O Filme
2007 — a.k.a. Basic Sanitation, the Movie, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 128