RM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cyrano de Bergerac
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Don Juan DeMarco
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
5
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
Henry V
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
Working Girl
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
18
We Were Soldiers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Freedom Writers
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Gods and Generals
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Italian Job
1969, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Flawless
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Where the Heart Is
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Papadopoulos & Sons
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51