RmaturanaR's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
20
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Bill Burr: Let It Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41