Rmg133's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
...E tu vivrai nel terrore! L'aldilà
1981 — a.k.a. The Beyond, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Small One
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38