Rmkinkade's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check