Rmuntani's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check