Rnewbz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Scream 4
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Halloween
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
1993, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
23
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
24
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
25
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 293