Robbieloo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
2
City of God
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Sunshine Cleaning
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
18
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
JCVD
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Adventures of Huck Finn
1993 — a.k.a. The Adventures of Huckleberry Finn, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
29
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
31
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
33
A Cock and Bull Story
2005 — a.k.a. Tristram Shandy: A Cock and Bull Story, in 1 top list Check -
34
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
41
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
42
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
45
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
46
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
54
The General's Daughter
1999, in 1 top list Check -
55
The Clearing
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 460