Robbieloo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
30
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
38
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
53
Get Shorty
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
55
The Clearing
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
71
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Swordfish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
99
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
100
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
118
Spectre
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
121
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
127
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 158