Robbimich's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
25
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65