Roberta_SRodrigues's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check