Robhuang's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
10
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 95