RobinAnkie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
11
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
14
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
18
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
19
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41