RobinWatchesMovies's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Vicious Kind
2009, in 0 top lists Check