Roblaur's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Sex, Lies, and Videotape
1989, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
13
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Black Dynamite
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Slap Shot
1977, in 1 top list Check -
16
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
18
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
21
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
23
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37