Robocorpse's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Masumiyet
1997 — a.k.a. Innocence, in 1 top list Check -
10
Çiçek Abbas
1982 — a.k.a. Abbas in Flower, in 1 top list Check -
11
Canim Kardesim
1973 — a.k.a. My Dear Brother, in 1 top list Check -
12
Arabesk
1989, in 1 top list Check -
13
Mavi Boncuk
1975 — a.k.a. The Blue Bead, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
16
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check