Roboplegic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
13
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Le conseguenze dell'amore
2004 — a.k.a. The Consequences of Love, in 5 top lists Check