Robynmulloy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
21
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
19
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
16
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
12
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3
2023, in 3 top lists -
4
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check