Robzzz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check