Rocco2408's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
6
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
9
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
14
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
15
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
22
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 160