Rociwi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Philomena
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
Lone Survivor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
6
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Driving Miss Daisy
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Side Effects
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
15
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Kid
1921, in 17 top lists Check -
21
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Disconnect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1213