RockHopper92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
22
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
25
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 378