Roddersj04's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Inbetweeners Movie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31