Roddersj04's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Naked Gun: From the Files of Police Squad!
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check